Logo Team Winters

Onze sponsoren:
Skiff

Vrolijk Watersport


Oakley.com

Untitled Document

Resultaten Europacup Cavalaire
06-08 April 2007

  Ident Concurrents P Ret c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7
1

 FRA 247

BERTHEZ Vincent
 HEURLEY Thibault 

20.00 2
2.00
6
6.00
9
9.00
5
5.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
2

 POL  1

PRZYBYTEK Lukasz
 MONGIRD Krzysztof 

38.00 1
1.00
14
14.00
7
7.00
6
6.00
6
6.00
16
16.00
4
4.00
3

 FRA 1350

CNUDDE Robin
 KERHASCOET Hugo 

39.00 8
8.00
2
2.00
17
17.00
DNF
50.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
9
9.00
4

 FRA 164

BOUVET Sofian
 ROSSI Nicolas 

43.00 3
3.00
5
5.00
11
11.00
13
13.00
10
10.00
34
34.00
1
1.00
5

 RSA 1222

KRAMER Philipp
 KRAMER Thilo 

50.00 28
28.00
13
13.00
4
4.00
3
3.00
5
5.00
10
10.00
15
15.00
6

 NED 1155

BEKKERING Annemieke
 KISTERS Jeske 

62.00 22
22.00
38
38.00
12
12.00
10
10.00
3
3.00
7
7.00
8
8.00
7

 FRA 1352

FISCHER Kevin
 GOURON Glenn 

63.00 7
7.00
11
11.00
2
2.00
4
4.00
OCS
50.00
18
18.00
21
21.00
8

 FRA 1349

COURTOIS Pauline
 LEMAITRE Nolwenn 

70.00 17
17.00
1
1.00
22
22.00
1
1.00
19
19.00
36
36.00
10
10.00
9

 GER 955

JEPSEN Niklas
 JEPSEN Maui 

71.00 11
11.00
19
19.00
31
31.00
8
8.00
4
4.00
26
26.00
3
3.00
10

 ITA 791

AVOGADRI Gabriele
 PICCINELLI Nicolas 

73.00 15
15.00
20
20.00
10
10.00
11
11.00
8
8.00
9
9.00
27
27.00
11

 DEN 1240

RECHNITZER Oliver
 LANG Peter 

74.00 25
25.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
DNF
50.00
14
14.00
1
1.00
29
29.00
12

 GER 953

LUTZ Rebecca
 POULLAIN Caro 

74.00 9
9.00
21
21.00
13
13.00
19
19.00
7
7.00
12
12.00
14
14.00
13

 FRA 1351

RANNOU Erell
 LUMEAU Fanny 

77.00 4
4.00
7
7.00
18
18.00
BFD
50.00
23
23.00
14
14.00
11
11.00
14

 FRA 1347

AUDERN Matthieu
 NICOLAOU Thomas 

77.00 19
19.00
12
12.00
OCS
50.00
9
9.00
9
9.00
8
8.00
20
20.00
15

 SUI 20

PEREZ Fabio
 HOFFMANN Martin 

80.00 6
6.00
BFD
50.00
25
25.00
7
7.00
11
11.00
13
13.00
18
18.00
16

 GER 778

HORSCH Christopher
 ELLERBROEK Agnes 

80.00 16
16.00
10
10.00
OCS
50.00
12
12.00
17
17.00
19
19.00
6
6.00
17

 GER 940

LANGE Tom
 LANGE Tim 

86.00 23
23.00
8
8.00
15
15.00
15
15.00
20
20.00
39
39.00
5
5.00
18

 GER 1230

MARCHART Karin
 MARCHART Tina 

91.00 14
14.00
30
30.00
3
3.00
14
14.00
21
21.00
23
23.00
16
16.00
19

 DEN 1037

LINDE Frederikke
 CHRISTENSEN Louise 

96.00 10
10.00
3
3.00
21
21.00
21
21.00
22
22.00
30
30.00
19
19.00
20

 FRA 1345

MOINET Nemo
 LEBRUN Julien 

96.00 13
13.00
24
24.00
25
25.00
16
16.00
12
12.00
6
6.00
DNF
50.00
21

 GER 1280

LUTZ Max
 DULLO Maximilian 

100.00 5
5.00
40
40.00
28
28.00
17
17.00
15
15.00
4
4.00
31
31.00
22

 GER 148

GIESER Stephan
 GIESER Werner 

104.00 12
12.00
37
37.00
30
30.00
18
18.00
16
16.00
21
21.00
7
7.00
23

 SUI 162

VON WERDT Moritz
 WILD Franzi 

122.00 26
26.00
16
16.00
13
13.00
12
12.00
30
30.00
25
25.00
35
35.00
24

 FRA 1346

BODENES Marion
 LE BIHAN Maeva 

127.00 20
20.00
22
22.00
16
16.00
24
24.00
32
32.00
17
17.00
28
28.00
25

 DEN 551

DITMAR Katrine
 LUXHOI Rie 

131.00 30
30.00
33
33.00
32
32.00
20
20.00
26
26.00
11
11.00
12
12.00
26

 BEL 1154

GOOD Morgan
 VAN HOOF Tibbe 

131.00 31
31.00
34
34.00
14
14.00
31
31.00
13
13.00
15
15.00
27
27.00
27

 NED 141

HOGENDOORN Jason
 BOCKER Kaj 

139.00 33
33.00
23
23.00
31
31.00
22
22.00
35
35.00
5
5.00
25
25.00
28

 DEN 886

BOMHOLT Ditte
 HOLTUG Taus 

141.00 24
24.00
15
15.00
29
29.00
27
27.00
24
24.00
22
22.00
35
35.00
29

 ESP  9

STADEL Sven
 SEELIGER Jessica 

143.00 34
34.00
25
25.00
19
19.00
23
23.00
25
25.00
DNF
50.00
17
17.00
30

 ESP 027

PORTOLES PEREZ Ramon
 FEISAN Tudor 

147.00 32
32.00
29
29.00
6
6.00
DSQ
50.00
33
33.00
24
24.00
23
23.00
31

 ITA 487

STANCHI Simone
 SERAFINI Daniela 

156.00 29
29.00
9
9.00
37
37.00
28
28.00
OCS
50.00
27
27.00
26
26.00
32

 FRA 1344

DE CHARRY Agathe
 BERTHEZ Claire 

157.00 21
21.00
35
35.00
5
5.00
BFD
50.00
29
29.00
35
35.00
32
32.00
33

 NED 1108

DOMMERHOLT Sicco
 DOMMERHOLT Taco 

160.00 32
32.00
18
18.00
39
39.00
25
25.00
28
28.00
20
20.00
37
37.00
34

 FRA 051

FEVRE Nathalie
 THERET Gerald 

179.00 28
28.00
31
31.00
DPG
46.00
30
30.00
40
40.00
32
32.00
18
18.00
35

 ESP 1226

RODENAS LORDA Luis
 MARTINEZ RUIZ Juan Miguel 

188.00 36
36.00
31
31.00
32
32.00
32
32.00
41
41.00
33
33.00
24
24.00
36

 ITA 1206

SURINI Fausto
 ZUBBOLI Mattia 

192.00 DNF
50.00
36
36.00
24
24.00
34
34.00
27
27.00
38
38.00
33
33.00
37

 ESP 028

PORTOLES PEREZ Alvaro
 FEISAN Tudor 

196.00 38
38.00
28
28.00
35
35.00
36
36.00
18
18.00
DNF
50.00
41
41.00
38

 LX 809

ERDA Florian
 VON PFISTER Leo 

202.00 47
47.00
17
17.00
OCS
50.00
35
35.00
31
31.00
29
29.00
43
43.00
39

 GER 1103

GALLINGER Marvin
 AMBRASAS Marcel 

210.00 39
39.00
45
45.00
34
34.00
29
29.00
34
34.00
31
31.00
43
43.00
40

 GER 918

REYGERS Tatiana
 REYGERS Tamara 

215.00 DPG
49.00
39
39.00
28
28.00
40
40.00
37
37.00
37
37.00
34
34.00
41

 FRA 165

BUTTNER Julien
 PIQUET Raphael 

226.00 37
37.00
27
27.00
OCS
50.00
37
37.00
36
36.00
DNF
50.00
39
39.00
42

 NED 1120

WINTERS Sebastiaan
 WINTERS Bob 

227.00 43
43.00
41
41.00
38
38.00
39
39.00
38
38.00
28
28.00
45
45.00
43

 GER 954

BOEHME Max
 SCHMIDT Justus 

229.00 40
40.00
42
42.00
40
40.00
26
26.00
45
45.00
DNF
50.00
36
36.00
44

 GER 1061

STROBEL Helena
 HUNGER Simon 

233.00 40
40.00
32
32.00
DNF
50.00
38
38.00
42
42.00
41
41.00
40
40.00
45

 GER 905

MARCHART Evi
 MARCHART Peter 

239.00 41
41.00
43
43.00
36
36.00
33
33.00
44
44.00
DNF
50.00
42
42.00
46

 GER 1071

HOHENTHANNER Philipp
 SCHWAAB Corbinian 

274.00 DPG
50.00
DNF
50.00
33
33.00
41
41.00
DNF
50.00
DNF
50.00
DNS
50.00
47

 FRA 1024

FOSSEY Marion
 BINET Segolene 

274.00 45
45.00
DNF
50.00
DNF
50.00
BFD
50.00
43
43.00
40
40.00
46
46.00
48

 GER 849

TORKA Jonas
 MARX Patrick 

277.00 46
46.00
DNF
50.00
DNF
50.00
43
43.00
39
39.00
DNF
50.00
DPG
49.00
49

 GER 013

KRAMER Christian
 LUTZ Monika 

286.00 DNF
50.00
44
44.00
DNF
50.00
42
42.00
DNF
50.00
DNF
50.00
DPG
50.00